Archive for the ‘Morons’ Category

Newsflash: The Joke is On You!!!

Posted: November 14, 2009 in Morons

425watchmen2071808This just in:

At least one or more of the Radical Feminists out there are not only annoying, but immature children who should be immediately sent back to the second grade to learn a few things, including basic LOLZ.

Why, you might ask?  Well, for this.  Which they, oh, used a net-comrade of mines name for, and it looks like they have one in the works for me too (shit, they cannot even get that right, I don’t claim to be a feminist, but damn, I do like money!) And of course, it is just packed with bullshit and transhate and all kinds of good shit.

Oh, and check this part.  Last time I checked, Belle did not have to ‘bid’ me to do anything…and please, it is either “nihilist” or “violent sociopath” please!  And shit, maybe if y’all quit eating your own life would go smoother for you.  Seriously.  This is a truth right here, kittens: If you did not act like hateful, arrogant morons, people might like you more.  And since you DO seem to be overly concerned with people hating you (poor babies) then that is something you might want to consider. 

Now, you’d think that I might find this annoying enough to oh, write wordpress about or consult the lawyers or something, but nah…see cause then they would WHINE (like always) about Those Freaky Meanies SILENCING them (again…), and, personally….

I think it is funny.  I am freakin’ amused by how threatened they are by people like Belledame and myself.  Why yes, their angst and childish attempts at…whatever…amuse me.  A lot.  See, I am a sadist.   I do just freakin’ laugh about how mean and hateful and psychotic they seem to think we are when they pull shit like this…anonymously no less.  See, I really, really do love to hate on and mock cowards.  It is like a sport for me.  Small pathetic game, but still worth shooting at.  HAHAHAHA, to bad I can’t get paid for that!  Shit, if they think I am bad now, imagine what I’d be like if I could make money doing it! 

Well, little girls, if you think we’re the ones making you look like idiots, I am afraid you are mistaken.  You do that all on your own, and this latest bit in the game (anyone remember the Wasp Blog?  HAHAHA) only goes to show just how well you do it. 

I’d say xoxo or :) :) :) like seems to be so popular with the sisterhood and all, but since I am twisted and all, instead I say the Joke is On You (and spit, cause that shit turns me on).